Home
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Vorbericht
Partien
Beiträge
Bilder
Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Mittagessen
Blitzturnier
2019
Vorbericht
Partien
Beiträge
Ausschreibung
Mittagessen
Blitzturnier
Bilder
2022
Vorbericht
Partien
Beiträge
Ausschreibung
Mittagessen
Blitzturnier
Bilder
Ergebnisse
2023
Vorbericht
Beiträge
Ausschreibung
Mittagessen
Bilder
Ergebnisse
2024
Vorbericht
Ausschreibung
Anmelden
Teilnehmer
2. Internationale Bad Schwartauer Schachopen: Runde 7, 30. Dezember 2015
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 7
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Hochgräfe,Markus,Dr.
(5.5)
2358
-
Epishin,Vladimir
(6)
2542
½:½
2
Salov,Sergej
(4.5)
2225
-
Ghadimi,Mohammed Reza
(5)
2107
½:½
3
Fries-Nielsen,Niels Jorgen
(4.5)
2309
-
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
(4.5)
2057
1:0
4
Sawadkuhi,Massoud Amir
(4.5)
2145
-
Waffenschmidt,Joachim
(4.5)
2029
½:½
5
Svane,Frederik
(4.5)
1990
-
Dusbaba,Karel
(4.5)
2134
1:0
6
Roth,Thorsten
(4.5)
2100
-
Rickert,Heiko
(4.5)
1980
½:½
7
Voloshin,Leonid
(4)
2407
-
Töpper,Olaf,Dr.
(4)
1889
1:0
8
Woll,Wilfried
(4)
2132
-
Leib,Britta
(4)
1855
1:0
9
Wegner,Florian
(4)
1810
-
Just,Anita,Dr.
(4)
1969
½:½
10
Erich,Jürgen
(4)
1904
-
Wirries,Frank-Michael,Dr.
(4)
1833
½:½
11
Dahlhaus,Friedhelm
(3.5)
2050
-
Frambol,Christian Emil
(4)
1762
½:½
12
Gerks,Joachim
(3.5)
1796
-
Syed,Tareq
(3.5)
2058
0:1
13
Kracht,Helmut
(3.5)
2041
-
Schwerdt,Alwin Elias
(3.5)
1457
1:0
14
John,Volkmar
(3.5)
1779
-
Raddatz,Michael
(3.5)
2017
0:1
15
Opitz,Frank
(3.5)
1941
-
Hommel,Niclas
(3.5)
1776
½:½
16
Reiser,Ralf
(3.5)
1704
-
Saß,Patrick
(3.5)
1893
0:1
17
Meifert,Thomas
(3.5)
1821
-
Schmitz,Karl-Heinz
(3.5)
1738
0:1
18
Kohn,Matthias
(3.5)
1669
-
Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang
(3.5)
1820
0:1
19
Kreutz,Ralf
(3.5)
1671
-
Schädlich,Helmut
(3.5)
1799
1:0
20
Hartwig,Sebastian
(3)
1881
-
Dinse,Michael
(3)
1655
1:0
21
Schiemann,Dietrich
(3)
1852
-
Willers,Nico
(3)
1547
0:1
22
Krupp,Katja
(3)
1619
-
Millgramm,Stephan
(3)
1817
½:½
23
Schierwater,Bernd
(3)
1736
-
Yüksel,Baran
(3)
1285
0:1
24
Hilbig,Klaus
(3)
1717
-
Zander,Joshua
(3)
1340
1:0
25
Fleischmann,Yannic
(3)
1568
-
Bockelmann,Fred
(3)
1698
½:½
26
Silini,Brahim
(3)
1446
-
Lossner,Christian
(3)
1698
½:½
27
Kreutz,Jonas
(3)
1666
-
Schwartz,Henrik
(3)
1035
1:0
28
Domschke,Stephan
(3)
-
-
Röhr,Jürgen
(2.5)
1299
1:0
29
Svane,Minna
(2.5)
1290
-
Pöschmann,Jaro
(2.5)
1668
0:1
30
Schütt,Günter
(2.5)
1566
-
Palyan,Gregor
(2.5)
944
1:0
31
Farokhi,Keyvan
(2.5)
1563
-
Schnell,Andrea
(2.5)
788
1:0
32
Paulsen,Niels-Martin
(2.5)
1250
-
Roth,Julian
(2.5)
1483
1:0
33
Weck,Uwe
(2)
1700
-
Svane,Freja
(2)
1320
1:0
34
Yüksel,Anja
(2)
1302
-
Howe,Dietrich
(2)
1646
0:1
35
Kruska,Norbert
(2)
-
-
Maßmann,Dieter
(2)
1586
½:½
36
Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel
(2)
1559
-
Horn,Wilfried
(2)
1210
½:½
37
Schneider,Lennart
(2)
1513
-
Schnell,Fabian
(2)
1223
1:0
38
Geibel,Henning
(2)
1468
-
Aden,Tönjes
(2)
1136
0:1
39
Leib,Amina
(1.5)
1592
-
Roth,Florian
(1.5)
-
1:0
40
Kirchner,Holger,Prof. Dr.
(1.5)
1292
-
Schönweiler,Elisabeth
(1.5)
1259
0:1
41
Khachatryan,Taron
(1)
971
-
Harting-Maas,Daniel
(1)
-
1:0
42
Palyan,Levon
(1)
-
-
Lienau,Tom
(1)
883
0:1
43
Birth,Vincent
(1)
813
-
Maas,Jolanda
(1)
-
1:0
44
Rosin,Thore
(0)
779
-
-
+/-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
2024
Vorbericht
Ausschreibung
Anmelden
Teilnehmer
Ausschreibung
Teilnehmer
Mittagessen
Ergebnisse
Go Top